HotLink : +91-11-40703001
     
Global Export Import Market Intelligence

Fiber Boxes Exporters & Export Data, Fiber Boxes Importers & Import Data

 

InfodriveIndia provides latest Fiber Boxes export import data and directory of Fiber Boxes exporters, importers, buyers, suppliers, manufacturers in India compiled from actual shipment data from Indian Customs.  InfodriveIndia covers Fiber Boxes shipments in 174+ ports in India and data is available with a backlog of just 3 days. Data is available online, by email and on CD in MS Excel.

 

Fiber Boxes India Importers

  • Henkel Spic India Limited,
  • Not Available
  • Alta Moda Spa
  • Ganapati Enterprises
  • Fiber Boxes India Import Data

    • 2 WAY FIBER SPLITTER (MODEL: DW1310/1550NM-1*2 (160 BOXES @ USD 29.25/ BOXES)
    • 2 WAY FIBER SPLITTER (MODEL: DW1310/1550NM-1*2 WITH SC/APC CONNECTOR (5 BOXES @ USD 29.25/ BOXES)
    • FIBER PATCH CORD (MODEL: SC/PC-SC/PC-S3-L5) (24 BOXES @ USD 20.80/BOXES)
    • FIBER PROTECTION SLEEVES (MODEL:60 MM) (16 BOXES @ USD 38.40/BOXES)
    • Single fiber BiDi FE to Fx Media converter 4 pin binaryswitches and packing boxes TX 1310nm,with DC5V EU adapter

    Fiber Boxes India Exporters

    • Freezefast Technologies3/1648
    • Not Available
    • Prabhat Box Factory
    • Nature Design Concepts,
    • Craftslane

    Fiber Boxes India Export Data

    • ASSORTED TEMPLE FIBER DECORATIVEMATERIALS [AS PER PACKING LIST 04 BOXES]
    • FESTIVE CARNIVAL OR OTHER ENTERTAINMENTARTICLES ( ARTICLES OF FIBER ) BOXES 12-15
    • FIBER GLASS BOXES+SAFETY HEADGEAR DELIVERY BOX 20X20X18 BLACK/RED
    • FIBER GLASS BOXES+SAFETY HEADGEAR POLOHELMET LARGE BLACK+MATT BLACK
    • FIBER MADE DIAMOND WORK GOD STATUE(HANDICRAFT MURTI ITEM)PACKED IN CORRUGATED BOXES

    Entire Exim Law, Exim Rules & Regulations, Custom duty, Hscode etc.. shifted to www.eximguru.com