Wait...
Hot Line : +91-11-40703001
Global Export Import Market Intelligence
Global Export Import Market Intelligence

  • >
  • >
  • Fiber Cable >
  • Fiber Cable Information
  • Online India Export Import Data

    Recent SearchesNo Recent Searches

    Fiber Cable Exporters & Export Data, Fiber Cable Importers & Import Data

     

    InfodriveIndia provides latest Fiber Cable export import data and directory of Fiber Cable exporters, importers, buyers, suppliers, manufacturers in India compiled from actual shipment data from Indian Customs.  InfodriveIndia covers Fiber Cable shipments in 180+ ports in India and data is available with a backlog of just 3 days. Data is available online, by email and on CD in MS Excel.

     

    Fiber Cable India Importers

    • Ingram Micro India Pvt Limittrad
    • Ms Volex Interconnect India
    • Tech Pacific India Ltd
    • Mx Electronics
    • Tech Pacific India Ltd

    Fiber Cable India Import Data

    • FRVT6X4YL FITTING, VERTICAL TEE WITH HINGED DOOR, 6" X 4" (150MM X 100MM) FIBER RUNNER, YL (CABLE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS)
    • SINGLE CORE-FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY(SINGLE MODE SIMPLEX G652D)FITTED WITH CONTORS SCPC ON BOTH900U2.2MTS[MFG PURPOSE
    • 00MJ170 ECO 5M FIBER CABLE (LC) (CABLE)
    • FIBER OPTIC LIGHT CABLE 300CM 495TIP (FIBER OPTIC ENDOSCOPEACCESS.)
    • QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS)

    Fiber Cable India Exporters

    • Sterlite Optical Technologies Ltd
    • Indore Composite Pvt Ltd
    • Uniflex Cables Ltd
    • Bindra Motors Pvt Ltd
    • Teracom Private Limited

    Fiber Cable India Export Data

    • FIBER OPTIC OPTICAL LIGHT GUIDE CABLES
    • FIBER JET-OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE BLOWING MACHINE COMPLETE SET WITH CABLE FEEDING UNIT AND HYDRAULLIC POWER PACK
    • 6536969-3 FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8MZ LC-LC DPX 3M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY
    • 2-599145-4 OCAB 6 9/125P T YELLOW ULSZHI/EDC6 FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY
    • 2-599145-3 P0C-F0-CAB-IEDC-6X3-2KM FIBER OPTIC CABL. FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY

    Entire Exim Law, Exim Rules & Regulations, Custom duty, Hscode etc.. shifted to www.eximguru.com




    INFODRIVE INDIA Copyright © 1999-2016 InfodriveIndia. All Rights Reserved.
    The information presented on the site is believed to be accurate. However, InfodriveIndia takes no legal responsibilities for the validity of the information.
    Please read our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy before you use this Export Import Data Directory.

    Infodrive India Pvt Ltd

    Delhi :
      E-2, 3rd Floor Kalkaji Main Road
          New Delhi 110019
       011 - 40703001

    Kolkata :
      5th Floor Stesalit Towers,
          E-2-3, EP & GP Block,
          Sector-V, Salt Lake City,
          Kolkata-700 091
       033 - 71177191
    +