HotLink : +91-11-40703001
     
Global Export Import Market Intelligence

Fiber Cable Exporters & Export Data, Fiber Cable Importers & Import Data

 

InfodriveIndia provides latest Fiber Cable export import data and directory of Fiber Cable exporters, importers, buyers, suppliers, manufacturers in India compiled from actual shipment data from Indian Customs.  InfodriveIndia covers Fiber Cable shipments in 174+ ports in India and data is available with a backlog of just 3 days. Data is available online, by email and on CD in MS Excel.

 

Fiber Cable India Importers

  • Ams Impex
  • Not Available
  • Doors & Doors Systems (India) Pvt. Ltd.,
  • Lohia Starlinger Limited,
  • People
  • Fiber Cable India Import Data

    • FIBER OPTIC LIGHT CABLE 230CM 495NA (FIBER OPTIC ENDOSCOPE ACCESS.)
    • FIBER OPTIC LIGHT CABLE 250 CM(FIBER OPTIC ENDOSCOPE ACCESS)
    • QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS)
    • 5308076 FIBER OPTIC CABLE LL3-DT01 PROXIMITY
    • FIBER OPTICAL CABLE 2F G652D,4.8MM PE, ARMORED CABLE PART NO: 98A257 (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

    Fiber Cable India Exporters

    • Mukand Ltd.
    • Vidhi Dyestuffs Manufacturing Limited.,
    • H.p.cotton Textiles Mills Ltd.
    • Not Available
    • Hi-style Exports

    Fiber Cable India Export Data

    • 3-2055578-5 MPOPTIMATE LD MM50/OM4 24F MPO/STR 35 M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY
    • 2160588-7 FOMM50 OM4 2.0 DUALAN LC/DPX -LC/DPX 7M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY
    • 3-2055576-2 MPOPTIMATE LD MM50/OM4 12F MPO/STR 32 M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY
    • 9-2160078-9 FOTRK OS2 LEAD MPO TO MPO 48FOLD 100 M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY
    • 6F MM FIBER OPTIC CABLE

    Entire Exim Law, Exim Rules & Regulations, Custom duty, Hscode etc.. shifted to www.eximguru.com




    INFODRIVE INDIA Copyright © 1999-2015 InfodriveIndia. All Rights Reserved.
    The information presented on the site is believed to be accurate. However, InfodriveIndia takes no legal responsibilities for the validity of the information.
    Please read our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy before you use this Export Import Data Directory. RSS

    Infodrive India Pvt Ltd

    Delhi :
      E-2, 3rd Floor Kalkaji Main Road
          New Delhi 110019
       011 - 40703001

    Kolkata :
      5th Floor Stesalit Towers,
          E-2-3, EP & GP Block,
          Sector-V, Salt Lake City,
          Kolkata-700 091
       033 - 71177191