Fiber Cable Exporters & Export Data, Fiber Cable Importers & Import Data

 

InfodriveIndia provides latest Fiber Cable export import data and directory of Fiber Cable exporters, importers, buyers, suppliers, manufacturers in India compiled from actual shipment data from Indian Customs.  InfodriveIndia covers Fiber Cable shipments in 174+ ports in India and data is available with a backlog of just 3 days. Data is available online, by email and on CD in MS Excel.

 

Fiber Cable India Importers

  • Ams Impex
  • Not Available
  • Doors & Doors Systems (India) Pvt. Ltd.,
  • Lohia Starlinger Limited,
  • People

Fiber Cable India Import Data

  • PN-42508(KINETIX 0.1-0.1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE(2090-SCEP0-1)PART OF P.L. CONTROLLER FOR RETAIL SALE)
  • 815,034 HF MONOPOLAR CONNECTING CABLE(ACCS OF FIBER OPTIC ENDOSCOPE)
  • W2W TURNKEY KIT-JTAC BANGALORE ROW G:LC/LC OM4 MM (91TRUNKS/60FT AVG)(98JPBLR-JTAC01-G)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE WITH PANELS)
  • 6536557-4 POC-6536557-4-OM4-SSBF (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) (PC NO: 3622/2015/LTU DT: 30.07.15)
  • W2W TURNKEY KIT-JTAC BANGALORE ROW G:LC/LC OM4 MM (57TRUNKS/60FT AVG)(98JPBLR-JTAC01-H)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE WITH PANELS)

Fiber Cable India Exporters

  • Mukand Ltd.
  • Vidhi Dyestuffs Manufacturing Limited.,
  • H.p.cotton Textiles Mills Ltd.
  • Not Available
  • Hi-style Exports

Fiber Cable India Export Data

  • 5-2160075-2 FOTRK MPOPTIMATE OM4 LEAD 48FOLD 52M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY
  • 5-2160075-6 FOTRK MPOPTIMATE OM4 LEAD 48FOLD 56M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY
  • Optical Fiber Cable 144 FO DUCT OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE
  • Optical Fiber Cable 144 FO DUCT OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE
  • 3-2160510-0 FOBRO OPTI OM4 MPO-FEM TO 4XLC/ UNI 30M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY

Entire Exim Law, Exim Rules & Regulations, Custom duty, Hscode etc.. shifted to www.eximguru.com




INFODRIVE INDIA Copyright © 1999-2015 InfodriveIndia. All Rights Reserved.
The information presented on the site is believed to be accurate. However, InfodriveIndia takes no legal responsibilities for the validity of the information.
Please read our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy before you use this Export Import Data Directory. RSS

Infodrive India Pvt Ltd

Delhi :
  E-2, 3rd Floor Kalkaji Main Road
      New Delhi 110019
   011 - 40703001

Kolkata :
  5th Floor Stesalit Towers,
      E-2-3, EP & GP Block,
      Sector-V, Salt Lake City,
      Kolkata-700 091
   033 - 71177191