Wait...
 

Online India Export Import Data

Recent Searches: No Recent Searches
Complete Training Video : Click Here

Fiber Cable Exporters & Export Data, Fiber Cable Importers & Import Data

 

InfodriveIndia provides latest Fiber Cable export import data and directory of Fiber Cable exporters, importers, buyers, suppliers, manufacturers in India compiled from actual shipment data from Indian Customs.  InfodriveIndia covers Fiber Cable shipments in 180+ ports in India and data is available with a backlog of just 3 days. Data is available online, by email and on CD in MS Excel.

 

Fiber Cable India Import Data

  • 00MN508 ECO LENOVO 5M LC-LC OM3 MMF CABLE (FIBER OPTIC CABLE)
  • 8061,456 FIBER LIGHT CABLE 4.5MM TL 3(ACCS OF FIBER OPTIC ENDOSCOPE)
  • 00MN511 ECO LENOVO 10M LC-LC OM3 MMF CABLE (FIBER OTIC CABLE)
  • QK734A HPE PREMIER FLEX LC/LC MULTI-MODE OM4 2 FIBER 5M CABLE
  • S1MAIN BOARD OLD VERSION (S/PART FOR OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER WHICH USE IN MAKING JOINTS BETWEEN OPTICAL FIBER CABLE

Fiber Cable India Export Data

  • SPARES FOR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT -W076 M Fiber Optic Cable PART NO.8901212
  • SPARES FOR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT -W098 L Fiber Optic Cable PART NO.10094649
  • 4 core SM fiber optic cable (ITU-T G.652D)-OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE (ARMOUNRED/UNARMOURED/OPGW CABLES)
  • OPTIC FIBER CABLE : 4.8 MM x 2.3 MTR XENON SAFE
  • OPTIC FIBER CABLE : 4.8 MM x 3.0 MTR XENON SAFE

Infodrive India Pvt Ltd

Delhi :
  E-2, 3rd Floor Kalkaji Main Road
      New Delhi 110019
   011 - 40703001

Kolkata :
  5th Floor Stesalit Towers,
      E-2-3, EP & GP Block,
      Sector-V, Salt Lake City,
      Kolkata-700 091
   033 - 71177191

INFODRIVE INDIA Copyright © 1996-2017 InfodriveIndia. All Rights Reserved.
Please read our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy before you use.

Get Sample Now

Which service(s) are you interested in?
 Export Data
 Import Data
 Both
 Buyers
 Suppliers
 Both
OR
 Exim Help
+