Wait...

Online India Export Import Data

Recent SearchesNo Recent Searches

Fiber Cable Exporters & Export Data, Fiber Cable Importers & Import Data

 

InfodriveIndia provides latest Fiber Cable export import data and directory of Fiber Cable exporters, importers, buyers, suppliers, manufacturers in India compiled from actual shipment data from Indian Customs.  InfodriveIndia covers Fiber Cable shipments in 180+ ports in India and data is available with a backlog of just 3 days. Data is available online, by email and on CD in MS Excel.

 

Fiber Cable India Importers

  • mx electronics
  • tech pacific india ltd
  • ingram micro india pvt limittrad

Fiber Cable India Import Data

  • SUPPLY OF OPGW CABLE - OPGW 24 FIBRE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)
  • SUPPLY OF OPGW CABLE - OPGW 24 FIBRE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)
  • QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS)
  • QK734A HP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC MULTI-MODE OM4 2 FIBER 5M CABLE
  • FIBER OPTIC CABLE PLASTIC 71208

Fiber Cable India Exporters

  • teracom private limited
  • siemens ltd
  • sterlite optical technologies ltd
  • indore composite pvt ltd
  • um cables ltd

Fiber Cable India Export Data

  • FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY
  • CABLE, LE FIBER OPTICS RIBBON,PRODUCT.NO.88992903, (ORIGIN:US) (PARTS FOR LIFE SAVING RADIOTHERAPY LINEAR ACCELERATOR CL
  • 6F OPTICAL FIBER CABLE MAKE:KEC
  • OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 24F MLT UA
  • OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 205-368 EXCEL OS28C 9/125 LOOSE TUBE SWA-BLACK

Entire Exim Law, Exim Rules & Regulations, Custom duty, Hscode etc.. shifted to www.eximguru.com




INFODRIVE INDIA Copyright © 1999-2016 InfodriveIndia. All Rights Reserved.
The information presented on the site is believed to be accurate. However, InfodriveIndia takes no legal responsibilities for the validity of the information.
Please read our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy before you use this Export Import Data Directory.

Infodrive India Pvt Ltd

Delhi :
  E-2, 3rd Floor Kalkaji Main Road
      New Delhi 110019
   011 - 40703001

Kolkata :
  5th Floor Stesalit Towers,
      E-2-3, EP & GP Block,
      Sector-V, Salt Lake City,
      Kolkata-700 091
   033 - 71177191
+