HotLink : +91-11-40703001
     
Global Export Import Market Intelligence

Fiber Cable Exporters & Export Data, Fiber Cable Importers & Import Data

 

InfodriveIndia provides latest Fiber Cable export import data and directory of Fiber Cable exporters, importers, buyers, suppliers, manufacturers in India compiled from actual shipment data from Indian Customs.  InfodriveIndia covers Fiber Cable shipments in 174+ ports in India and data is available with a backlog of just 3 days. Data is available online, by email and on CD in MS Excel.

 

Fiber Cable India Importers

  • Ams Impex
  • Not Available
  • Doors & Doors Systems (India) Pvt. Ltd.,
  • Lohia Starlinger Limited,
  • People
  • Fiber Cable India Import Data

    • FD-620-10 30R FIBER OPTIC CABLE
    • 45E3764 FIBER CABLE ASSEMBLY2.2 METERS; INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED? YES (FIBER OPTIC CABLE)
    • OPTICAL FIBER CABLE L =25 MT ( PARTS OF DIGITAL TEXTILE MACHINE)
    • J898912GE8-NB005M-12F PEG2 MTPA/MTPR ADV TYPE 2 5M(100 PCS)(1 PCS/5 MTR) (UNIT PRICE USD 138.36)(OPTICAL FIBER CABLES)
    • CTX-OM3-5M O M3 50/125 FIBER CABLE-LC 5 METER[CABLE]

    Fiber Cable India Exporters

    • Mukand Ltd.
    • Vidhi Dyestuffs Manufacturing Limited.,
    • H.p.cotton Textiles Mills Ltd.
    • Not Available
    • Hi-style Exports

    Fiber Cable India Export Data

    • FIBER OPTIC CABLE 6F SM (NON ARMOURED) FIBER OPTIC CABLEBLACK OUTER SHEATH CABLE ORANGE TUBE INSIDE
    • 7-2160135-4 PATCH LD OM3 MPOPTIM MPO/MPOFE STR 74M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY
    • 6695121-5 FOMM62.5 LEAD 1.8MZ LC/DPX-ST5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY
    • 6536969-3 FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8MZ LC-LC DPX 3M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY
    • 1-2160046-0 FOMM50 LEAD OM4 1.8M LC-LC D10M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY

    Entire Exim Law, Exim Rules & Regulations, Custom duty, Hscode etc.. shifted to www.eximguru.com