Fiber Cable Exporters & Export Data, Fiber Cable Importers & Import Data


 

InfodriveIndia provides latest Fiber Cable export import data and directory of Fiber Cable exporters, importers, buyers, suppliers, manufacturers in India compiled from actual shipment data from Indian Customs.  InfodriveIndia covers Fiber Cable shipments in 174+ ports in India and data is available with a backlog of just 3 days. Data is available online, by email and on CD in MS Excel.

 


 
  • Ams Impex
  • Not Available
  • Doors & Doors Systems (India) Pvt. Ltd.,
  • Lohia Starlinger Limited,
  • People
  • AR088 5M FIBER CABLE (LC) (FIBER OPTIC CABLE)
  • OFPC-MPPM3A-010F: CTO-300001726422 (300001738508) (FIBER OPTIC CABLE SINGLE SHEATHED)
  • PC-LCPC (SB)-LCPC (SB)-S-2-D-A-10-A-C-LS-R (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) BM0347-000
  • PC-LCPC (SB)-LCPC (SB)-S-2-D-A-14-A-C-LS-R (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) BM0349-000
  • SOCD OPTICAL CABLE-N1(1025L523-002)FIBER OPTIC PATCH CARD(FIBER OPTIC CABLE)(SINGLE SHEATHED)
  • Mukand Ltd.
  • Vidhi Dyestuffs Manufacturing Limited.,
  • H.p.cotton Textiles Mills Ltd.
  • Not Available
  • Hi-style Exports
  • FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY 1693741-1
  • Optical Fiber Cables (Unarmoured/Armoured) OPG W CABLES 1F Drop Cable Outdoor (As per Etisalat Specifications)
  • Optical Fiber Cables (Unarmoured/Armoured) OPG W CABLES 1F Drop Cable Indoor (Asper Etisalat s Apecifications)
  • OPTICAL FIBER:CABLE (ARMOUNRED/UNARMOURED/OPG W CABLES):FO 24 G652 D-6F/4T MICROCABLE
  • OPTICAL FIBER:CABLE (ARMOUNRED/UNARMOURED/OPG W CABLES):FO 72 G652 D-12F/6T MICRO CABLE

Related Keywords:  

Login
Username
Password
Enquiry Form
Fields marked with an asterisk * are required.
   

 





 







Follow us On
Facebook Google Twitter
 Call Us:011-40703001
Welcome Guest