HotLink : +91-11-40703001
     
Global Export Import Market Intelligence

Fiber Cable Exporters & Export Data, Fiber Cable Importers & Import Data

 

InfodriveIndia provides latest Fiber Cable export import data and directory of Fiber Cable exporters, importers, buyers, suppliers, manufacturers in India compiled from actual shipment data from Indian Customs.  InfodriveIndia covers Fiber Cable shipments in 174+ ports in India and data is available with a backlog of just 3 days. Data is available online, by email and on CD in MS Excel.

 

Fiber Cable India Importers

  • Ams Impex
  • Not Available
  • Doors & Doors Systems (India) Pvt. Ltd.,
  • Lohia Starlinger Limited,
  • People
  • Fiber Cable India Import Data

    • 2-1716000-2 POC-FOC-IEGLT-UT-24X2-2KM (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) (PC NO: 5414/2014/LTU DT: 20.10.14)
    • 2337267-7 FIBER OPTIC CABLE W/SHIELD_24M (PART FOR CVAS)
    • FIBER OPTIC CABLE SENSOR (ODX202P0007)
    • FIBER OPTIC CABLE SENSOR (UF55MG3)
    • FIBER OPTIC CABLE SENSOR (UF87PA3)

    Fiber Cable India Exporters

    • Mukand Ltd.
    • Vidhi Dyestuffs Manufacturing Limited.,
    • H.p.cotton Textiles Mills Ltd.
    • Not Available
    • Hi-style Exports

    Fiber Cable India Export Data

    • 1-2055711-2 FOTRK SM LD 12F MPO/MPO FEMSTR 12M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY
    • 1-2160304-0 MPOPTIMATE LD 24 FOLD OM4 MPO/FEM 10 M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY
    • 3-2055727-5 FOBRO SM LEAD 12F LC/PC-LC/PC 35 M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY
    • FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY 6-2160137-2
    • FIBER OPTIC LIGHT CABLE, 230CM, 3.5MM

    Entire Exim Law, Exim Rules & Regulations, Custom duty, Hscode etc.. shifted to www.eximguru.com