HotLink : +91-11-40703001
     
Global Export Import Market Intelligence

Fiber Optical Cable Exporters & Export Data, Fiber Optical Cable Importers & Import Data

 

InfodriveIndia provides latest Fiber Optical Cable export import data and directory of Fiber Optical Cable exporters, importers, buyers, suppliers, manufacturers in India compiled from actual shipment data from Indian Customs.  InfodriveIndia covers Fiber Optical Cable shipments in 174+ ports in India and data is available with a backlog of just 3 days. Data is available online, by email and on CD in MS Excel.

 

Fiber Optical Cable India Importers

  • Idmc Limited
  • Sun Ski Exports Pvt. Ltd.,
  • Not Available
  • Futech Park (India) Private Limited
  • Kailash Ribbon Factory Ltd.
  • Fiber Optical Cable India Import Data

    • AJ836A HP 5M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE (FIBER OPTICAL CABLE)
    • FIBER OPTICAL CABLE 2G657B3, DIA4.8,BLACK,LSZH,BREAKOUT DIA0.9,ARMORED,OUTDOOR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)
    • P/N 5606 FIBER OPTICAL CABLE 62.5/125MM SC/SC 2M
    • POLYESTER RIPCORD DTEX 1100 BLUE (FOR MFG OF TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OF OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) LIST 5 SR NO 21
    • POLYESTER RIPCORD DTEX 1100 RED (FOR MFG OF TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OF OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) LIST 5 SR NO 21

    Fiber Optical Cable India Exporters

    • Not Available
    • Sterlite Optical Technologies Ltd.
    • The Great Eastern Exports
    • Sharp Menthol India Ltd.
    • Indore Composite Pvt Ltd

    Fiber Optical Cable India Export Data

    • OPTICAL FIBER CABLE.12F UT UA
    • OPTICAL FIBER CABLE.2F UT UA
    • OPTICAL FIBER CABLE.4F UT UA
    • OPTICAL FIBER CABLES, W/INDIV SHEATHED FIBERS<=50M, TS CABLE (PART NO:067P0107)ORDER NO:310567
    • OPTICAL FIBER CALBES, W/INDIV SHEATHED FIBERS<=50 M , USB CABLE (PART NO:073P9295) ORDER NO:310623

    Entire Exim Law, Exim Rules & Regulations, Custom duty, Hscode etc.. shifted to www.eximguru.com