Hot Line : +91-11-40703001
Global Export Import Market Intelligence

Fiber Optical Cable Exporters & Export Data, Fiber Optical Cable Importers & Import Data

 

InfodriveIndia provides latest Fiber Optical Cable export import data and directory of Fiber Optical Cable exporters, importers, buyers, suppliers, manufacturers in India compiled from actual shipment data from Indian Customs.  InfodriveIndia covers Fiber Optical Cable shipments in 180+ ports in India and data is available with a backlog of just 3 days. Data is available online, by email and on CD in MS Excel.

 

Fiber Optical Cable India Importers

  • Idmc Limited
  • Sun Ski Exports Pvt. Ltd.,
  • Not Available
  • Futech Park (India) Private Limited
  • Kailash Ribbon Factory Ltd.

Fiber Optical Cable India Import Data

  • CABLE-2MM-LSZH-SM-D-C-TB-Y-G652D-BAL KIN0000193 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) (PTR NO.NTH(WR)/EL
  • 700012347 O-006-CN-5L-F06NS (FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) (3226 FT)
  • PC-LCPC-LCPC-M-2-D-A-20-A-C-LS-RM-IN1 EH6608-000 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) (PTR NO.NTH(WR)/E
  • CABLE-2MM-LSZH-SM-S-C-TB-Y-G652D-BAL KIN0000190 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) (PTR NO.NTH(WR)/EL
  • LC-LC-S FIBER OPTIC CABLE-30 MTRS (100027251) (PART OF TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT) (ITEM IS NOT RELATED TO SDH PART)

Fiber Optical Cable India Exporters

  • Not Available
  • Sterlite Optical Technologies Ltd.
  • The Great Eastern Exports
  • Sharp Menthol India Ltd.
  • Indore Composite Pvt Ltd

Fiber Optical Cable India Export Data

  • FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY
  • FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY
  • FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY
  • FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY
  • OPTICAL FIBER CABLE - 4F UT UA

Entire Exim Law, Exim Rules & Regulations, Custom duty, Hscode etc.. shifted to www.eximguru.com




INFODRIVE INDIA Copyright © 1999-2016 InfodriveIndia. All Rights Reserved.
The information presented on the site is believed to be accurate. However, InfodriveIndia takes no legal responsibilities for the validity of the information.
Please read our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy before you use this Export Import Data Directory. RSS

Infodrive India Pvt Ltd

Delhi :
  E-2, 3rd Floor Kalkaji Main Road
      New Delhi 110019
   011 - 40703001

Kolkata :
  5th Floor Stesalit Towers,
      E-2-3, EP & GP Block,
      Sector-V, Salt Lake City,
      Kolkata-700 091
   033 - 71177191