Wait...
Hot Line : +91-11-40703001
Global Export Import Market Intelligence
Global Export Import Market Intelligence

  • >
  • >
  • Fiber Optical Cable >
  • Fiber Optical Cable Information
  • Online India Export Import Data

    Recent SearchesNo Recent Searches

    Fiber Optical Cable Exporters & Export Data, Fiber Optical Cable Importers & Import Data

     

    InfodriveIndia provides latest Fiber Optical Cable export import data and directory of Fiber Optical Cable exporters, importers, buyers, suppliers, manufacturers in India compiled from actual shipment data from Indian Customs.  InfodriveIndia covers Fiber Optical Cable shipments in 180+ ports in India and data is available with a backlog of just 3 days. Data is available online, by email and on CD in MS Excel.

     

    Fiber Optical Cable India Importers

    • Ingram Micro India Pvt Limittrad
    • Tech Pacific India Ltd
    • Mx Electronics
    • Tech Pacific India Ltd
    • Frontline Electro Medical Ltd

    Fiber Optical Cable India Import Data

    • NCB-FM50D-LCLC-3 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC-LC MM (50) OM2 DUPLEX LENGTH 3 MTR (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD)
    • NCB-FM50D-SCSC-3 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE SC-SC MM (50) OM2 DUPLEX LENGTH 3 MTR (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD)
    • 1594843-6 POC-PNNFC01N000NAY09DUYL (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) (PC NO: 2639/2016/LTU DT: 20.06.16)
    • FIBER OPTIC CABLE PLASTIC 42822
    • 84104154 01-E9/CHJH-E2-_CN (OPTIC FIBER CABLE)

    Fiber Optical Cable India Exporters

    • Sterlite Optical Technologies Ltd
    • Uniflex Cables Ltd
    • Teracom Private Limited
    • Indore Composite Pvt Ltd
    • Indore Composite Pvt Ltd

    Fiber Optical Cable India Export Data

    • OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 96F UNARMOURED OPTICAL FIBER CABLE
    • FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (6 CORE) (CA TV, MATV ACCESSORIES)
    • 24 core SM fiber optic cable (ITU-T G.652D)-OPTICAL FIBER CABLE (ARMOURED/UNARMOURED/OPGW CABLES)
    • OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 96F ARMOURED OPTICAL FIBER CABLE
    • DATA SHEET FOR OPTIC FIBER CABLE (CA TV,MA TV ACCESSORIES)

    Entire Exim Law, Exim Rules & Regulations, Custom duty, Hscode etc.. shifted to www.eximguru.com




    INFODRIVE INDIA Copyright © 1999-2016 InfodriveIndia. All Rights Reserved.
    The information presented on the site is believed to be accurate. However, InfodriveIndia takes no legal responsibilities for the validity of the information.
    Please read our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy before you use this Export Import Data Directory.

    Infodrive India Pvt Ltd

    Delhi :
      E-2, 3rd Floor Kalkaji Main Road
          New Delhi 110019
       011 - 40703001

    Kolkata :
      5th Floor Stesalit Towers,
          E-2-3, EP & GP Block,
          Sector-V, Salt Lake City,
          Kolkata-700 091
       033 - 71177191
    +