HotLink : +91-11-40703001
     
Global Export Import Market Intelligence

Fiber Optical Cable Exporters & Export Data, Fiber Optical Cable Importers & Import Data

 

InfodriveIndia provides latest Fiber Optical Cable export import data and directory of Fiber Optical Cable exporters, importers, buyers, suppliers, manufacturers in India compiled from actual shipment data from Indian Customs.  InfodriveIndia covers Fiber Optical Cable shipments in 174+ ports in India and data is available with a backlog of just 3 days. Data is available online, by email and on CD in MS Excel.

 

Fiber Optical Cable India Importers

  • Idmc Limited
  • Sun Ski Exports Pvt. Ltd.,
  • Not Available
  • Futech Park (India) Private Limited
  • Kailash Ribbon Factory Ltd.
  • Fiber Optical Cable India Import Data

    • 02-H200/VJ/(ZNG)H-G22 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)
    • 84305045F000 A-DQ(ZN)B2Y 8G50/125 1750 N (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)
    • AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS)
    • QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE)(B/A-378,B/G-95)
    • QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (FIBER OPTICAL CABLE)

    Fiber Optical Cable India Exporters

    • Not Available
    • Sterlite Optical Technologies Ltd.
    • The Great Eastern Exports
    • Sharp Menthol India Ltd.
    • Indore Composite Pvt Ltd

    Fiber Optical Cable India Export Data

    • OPTICAL FIBER CABLE : 4 FIBER OPTIC CABLE (6.5) (AS PER INVOICE)
    • OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 4F UT UA
    • OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 6F UT UA
    • OPTICAL FIBER CABLE:-12F SM DUCT TYPE G.652D O.F.CABLE
    • OPTICAL FIBER CABLE:-6F SM DUCT TYPE G.652D O.F.CABLE

    Entire Exim Law, Exim Rules & Regulations, Custom duty, Hscode etc.. shifted to www.eximguru.com