Hot Line : +91-11-40703001
     
Global Export Import Market Intelligence

Fiber Optical Cable Exporters & Export Data, Fiber Optical Cable Importers & Import Data

 

InfodriveIndia provides latest Fiber Optical Cable export import data and directory of Fiber Optical Cable exporters, importers, buyers, suppliers, manufacturers in India compiled from actual shipment data from Indian Customs.  InfodriveIndia covers Fiber Optical Cable shipments in 174+ ports in India and data is available with a backlog of just 3 days. Data is available online, by email and on CD in MS Excel.

 

Fiber Optical Cable India Importers

  • Idmc Limited
  • Sun Ski Exports Pvt. Ltd.,
  • Not Available
  • Futech Park (India) Private Limited
  • Kailash Ribbon Factory Ltd.
  • Fiber Optical Cable India Import Data

    • FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD LC/PC-LC/PC SM SIMPLEX 2.0MM L2M, PVC YELLO, CHINESE YARN CABLE, LC USE 15MM SHORT BOOT
    • 27274 - OPTICAL FIBER TRUE WAVE RS G.655 OFS SPECIFICATION 120-1014 - FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF OPTICAL FIBER CABLE
    • INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED OPTIC FIBER CABLE RMWCMECU0000012-SM DUPLEX1.6MM
    • INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED OPTIC FIBER CABLE RMWCMECU0000058-SM SIMPLEX 1.6MM
    • FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD LC/PC -LC/PC SM SIMPLEX 2.0MM L3M/ PVC YELLOW, CHINESE YARN CABLE, LC USE 15MM SHORT BOOT

    Fiber Optical Cable India Exporters

    • Not Available
    • Sterlite Optical Technologies Ltd.
    • The Great Eastern Exports
    • Sharp Menthol India Ltd.
    • Indore Composite Pvt Ltd

    Fiber Optical Cable India Export Data

    • FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY 3-2160137-0
    • FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY CC2246-000
    • OPTIC FIBER CABLES. 12 FIBER MLM SM 9/125 G652D D FIBER
    • FIBER OPTIC CABLE Cable Fiber Optic 144F Jelly Filled
    • FIBER OPTIC CABLE EXCEL OS2 8C 9/125 LOOSE TUBE CST BLUE

    Entire Exim Law, Exim Rules & Regulations, Custom duty, Hscode etc.. shifted to www.eximguru.com




    INFODRIVE INDIA Copyright © 1999-2015 InfodriveIndia. All Rights Reserved.
    The information presented on the site is believed to be accurate. However, InfodriveIndia takes no legal responsibilities for the validity of the information.
    Please read our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy before you use this Export Import Data Directory. RSS

    Infodrive India Pvt Ltd

    Delhi :
      E-2, 3rd Floor Kalkaji Main Road
          New Delhi 110019
       011 - 40703001

    Kolkata :
      5th Floor Stesalit Towers,
          E-2-3, EP & GP Block,
          Sector-V, Salt Lake City,
          Kolkata-700 091
       033 - 71177191