HotLink : +91-11-40703001
     
Global Export Import Market Intelligence

Fiber Optical Cable Exporters & Export Data, Fiber Optical Cable Importers & Import Data

 

InfodriveIndia provides latest Fiber Optical Cable export import data and directory of Fiber Optical Cable exporters, importers, buyers, suppliers, manufacturers in India compiled from actual shipment data from Indian Customs.  InfodriveIndia covers Fiber Optical Cable shipments in 174+ ports in India and data is available with a backlog of just 3 days. Data is available online, by email and on CD in MS Excel.

 

Fiber Optical Cable India Importers

  • Idmc Limited
  • Sun Ski Exports Pvt. Ltd.,
  • Not Available
  • Futech Park (India) Private Limited
  • Kailash Ribbon Factory Ltd.
  • Fiber Optical Cable India Import Data

    • AJ837A HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS)
    • FIBER OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLY 50MTR PART NO. L98A-501-50000 (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)
    • QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS)
    • QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS)(B/A-3147,BG-787)
    • VOLITIONO SM SC-LC DPLX 3 MTR/PATCH CORD (IX340523691) (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE WITH CONNECTORS)

    Fiber Optical Cable India Exporters

    • Not Available
    • Sterlite Optical Technologies Ltd.
    • The Great Eastern Exports
    • Sharp Menthol India Ltd.
    • Indore Composite Pvt Ltd

    Fiber Optical Cable India Export Data

    • OPTICAL FIBER CABLE (ARMOUNRED/UNARMOURED/OPG W CABLES) - STL-144C-12X12-9.2MM
    • OPTICAL FIBER CABLE (ARMOUNRED/UNARMOURED/OPG W CABLES) - STL-144C-SM-OD-NA
    • OPTICAL FIBER CABLE (ARMOUNRED/UNARMOURED/OPG W CABLES) - 48F MT G652DSSA-TOUCHMINDSCAPE
    • OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE : 6 FIBER SINGLE MODE UNITUBE CST ARMOURED OFC WITH 2 STEELWIRES AND HDPE BLACK "GEMINI"

    Entire Exim Law, Exim Rules & Regulations, Custom duty, Hscode etc.. shifted to www.eximguru.com