HotLink : +91-11-40703001
     
Global Export Import Market Intelligence

Jumper Exporters & Export Data, Jumper Importers & Import Data

 

InfodriveIndia provides latest Jumper export import data and directory of Jumper exporters, importers, buyers, suppliers, manufacturers in India compiled from actual shipment data from Indian Customs.  InfodriveIndia covers Jumper shipments in 174+ ports in India and data is available with a backlog of just 3 days. Data is available online, by email and on CD in MS Excel.

 

Jumper India Importers

  • North West Airlines
  • K Vee Exports
  • Stanpack Pharma Pvt. Ltd.,
  • Not Available
  • Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd
  • Jumper India Import Data

    • 006-8606621-R RESISTOR (0 OHM JUMPER, 0603, SMT)
    • 210-40228 DELL BROCATE 6505 12 PORT WITH 8 GB 5W SFP 1X AC POWER SUPPLY 2 JUMPER CORD [ NET WORKING EQUPMENT ]
    • CAB-C19-CBN - CABINET JUMPER POWER CORD, 250 VAC 16A, C20-C19 CONNECTORS
    • EXT HOS VAC(TURBO JUMPER) 9X2Q9U463EA (TURBO JUMPER) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)
    • POWER CORD JUMPER C13 C14 CONNECTORS 2 METER LENGTH

    Jumper India Exporters

    • Brindavan Threads P Ltd
    • Surgimedik
    • Not Available
    • Luxor International Pvt.ltd.
    • Bakul Pharma Pvt.ltd.

    Jumper India Export Data

    • FFXLCLC42-MXF017 JUMPER,LSZH,LS,1.6MM,DPLX,LC/LC,AQ,FT017
    • FFXLCLC42-MXF025 JUMPER,LSZH,LS,1.6MM,DPLX,LC/LC,AQ,FT025
    • FFXLCLC42-MXF035 JUMPER,LSZH,LS,1.6MM,DPLX,LC/LC,AQ,FT035
    • READYMADE GARMENTS:WOMENS WEAR STY#A-J6ALICE JUMPER IN 55% VIRGIN WOOL,15% POLYMIDE 15% MOHAIR 15% ALPACA WITH 100% SIL
    • READYMADE GARMENTS:WOMENS WEAR STY#J-J5PJESSICA JUMPER IN 82% COTTON,12% WOOL,6% SILK WITH100% POLYESTER RIB
    Related Keywords:

    Entire Exim Law, Exim Rules & Regulations, Custom duty, Hscode etc.. shifted to www.eximguru.com