Wait...

Online India Export Import Data

Recent SearchesNo Recent Searches

Network Cable Exporters & Export Data, Network Cable Importers & Import Data

 

InfodriveIndia provides latest Network Cable export import data and directory of Network Cable exporters, importers, buyers, suppliers, manufacturers in India compiled from actual shipment data from Indian Customs.  InfodriveIndia covers Network Cable shipments in 180+ ports in India and data is available with a backlog of just 3 days. Data is available online, by email and on CD in MS Excel.

 

Network Cable India Importers

  • hcl comnet limited
  • mascon global ltd
  • ace microelectronics

Network Cable India Import Data

  • CBL-EX-PWR-C13-IN,AC POWER CABLE-INDIA (10A/250V, 2.5m), (CABLE FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT-4 PCS)
  • EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M,SFP+10 GIGABIT ETHERNET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER(TWINAX COPPER CABLE) 1M,(CABLE FOR NETWORK EQUIP-2 PCS)
  • CABLE MODEM TERMINAL SYSTEMS MODEL: CC8800CE (BRAND: TOPVISION) (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)
  • MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS MMF PASSIVE BREAKOUT CABLE,5M LENGHT(MTP-4LC-M5M) (NETWORKING CABLES)(U/PRICECI$67.65)
  • TSXCANCA100 CANOPEN STANDARD CABLE LSZH 100M NETWORK FOR

Network Cable India Export Data

  • CAT 6 NETWORKING CABLE UTP-5METER (SN-023,024)-PN-NCB-C6UGRNR1-5-FIELD TESTING AND RETURN
  • D-LINK CAT 6 NETWORKING CABLE UTP OUTDOOR 610 METERS
  • NETWORKING SWITCH YELLOW CABLE FOR ETHERNET, STRAIGHT-THROUGH, RJ-45, 6 FEET PART NO:CAB-ETH-S-RJ45
  • FREE OF COST: I.T. EQUIPMENTS: NETWORK PASSIVE ITEMS : CAT-6 CABLE (BOX OF 305 MTR) # IBALL
  • CAT - 6 SHIELDED NETWORK CABLE

Entire Exim Law, Exim Rules & Regulations, Custom duty, Hscode etc.. shifted to www.eximguru.com




INFODRIVE INDIA Copyright © 1999-2016 InfodriveIndia. All Rights Reserved.
The information presented on the site is believed to be accurate. However, InfodriveIndia takes no legal responsibilities for the validity of the information.
Please read our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy before you use this Export Import Data Directory.

Infodrive India Pvt Ltd

Delhi :
  E-2, 3rd Floor Kalkaji Main Road
      New Delhi 110019
   011 - 40703001

Kolkata :
  5th Floor Stesalit Towers,
      E-2-3, EP & GP Block,
      Sector-V, Salt Lake City,
      Kolkata-700 091
   033 - 71177191
+